• 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM6LCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST

    DMM6LCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST

    SKU / MPN: DMM6LCST-003M
    GTIN: 60144616389
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $19.42
    Sale price
    $6.43
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM6LCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-ST