• 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM6STST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST

    DMM6STST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST

    SKU / MPN: DMM6STST-002M
    GTIN: 60144616402
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $15.74
    Sale price
    $14.17
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM6STST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST