• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DOM2LCLC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Riser 1m

    DOM2LCLC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Riser 1m

    SKU / MPN: DOM2LCLC01M
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $43.55
    Sale price
    $43.55
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DOM2LCLC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Riser 1m