DOM2SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m

DOM2SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m

SKU / MPN: DOM2SCSC01M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$41.20
Sale price
$41.20
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM2SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m