• 10% off all orders over $149

    DOM3NLCLC-002M 6.6' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

    DOM3NLCLC-002M 6.6' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

    SKU / MPN: DOM3NLCLC-002M
    GTIN: 60144616117
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $65.38
    Sale price
    $58.85
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DOM3NLCLC-002M 6.6' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC