DOM3NLCSC-001M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

DOM3NLCSC-001M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DOM3NLCSC-001M
GTIN: 60144616121
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$50.52
Sale price
$45.47
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM3NLCSC-001M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC