DOM3NLCSC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

DOM3NLCSC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DOM3NLCSC-005M
GTIN: 60144616124
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$69.20
Sale price
$62.28
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM3NLCSC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-SC