DOM3NSCSC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC

DOM3NSCSC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC

SKU / MPN: DOM3NSCSC-005M
GTIN: 60144616114
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$59.04
Sale price
$53.14
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DOM3NSCSC-005M 16.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC