• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DOM3SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m

    DOM3SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m

    SKU / MPN: DOM3SCSC01M
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $45.43
    Sale price
    $45.43
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DOM3SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM2 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m