DSMLCLC-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC

DSMLCLC-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DSMLCLC-002M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$21.28
Sale price
$19.16
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

* OS1 9/125 Single Mode Fiber|
* Zipcord style plenum rated construction|
* LC duplex to LC duplex Connectivity|
* 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request|
* Yellow colored jacket designates Single Mode |
* NEC OFNP, CEC FT6, RoHS compliant