• 10% off all orders over $149

    DSMLCLC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC

    DSMLCLC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC

    SKU / MPN: DSMLCLC-005M
    GTIN: 60144616409
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $24.96
    Sale price
    $22.47
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DSMLCLC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-LC