• 10% off all orders over $149

    DSMLCSC-002M 6.6'  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

    DSMLCSC-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DSMLCSC-002M
    GTIN: 60144616412
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $21.28
    Sale price
    $19.16
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DSMLCSC-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC