DSMLCSC-005M 16.5'  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

DSMLCSC-005M 16.5' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DSMLCSC-005M
GTIN: 60144616414
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$24.96
Sale price
$22.47
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DSMLCSC-005M 16.5' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-SC