• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DSMLCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

    DSMLCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

    SKU / MPN: DSMLCST-001M
    GTIN: 60144616416
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $14.94
    Sale price
    $13.45
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DSMLCST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST