DSMLCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

DSMLCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

SKU / MPN: DSMLCST-002M
GTIN: 60144616417
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$21.28
Sale price
$19.16
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DSMLCST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST