DSMLCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

DSMLCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

SKU / MPN: DSMLCST-003M
GTIN: 60144616418
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$16.32
Sale price
$14.69
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DSMLCST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST