• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DSMSCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC

    DSMSCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DSMSCSC-001M
    GTIN: 60144616421
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $18.52
    Sale price
    $13.47
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DSMSCSC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC