DSMSCSC-003M 10'  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC

DSMSCSC-003M 10' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC

SKU / MPN: DSMSCSC-003M
GTIN: 60144616423
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$20.32
Sale price
$18.29
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DSMSCSC-003M 10' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC