• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DSMSTST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode ST-ST

    DSMSTST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode ST-ST

    SKU / MPN: DSMSTST-001M
    GTIN: 60144616429
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $18.52
    Sale price
    $16.67
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DSMSTST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode ST-ST