• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    N820-03M 10' 3M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10ft

    N820-03M 10' 3M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10ft

    SKU / MPN: N820-03M
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $22.72
    Sale price
    $22.72
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    N820-03M 10' 3M 10Gb MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10ft