• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    S02K2-7373-30M DUPLEX SC-SC OM3 OFNR 30M CBL

    S02K2-7373-30M DUPLEX SC-SC OM3 OFNR 30M CBL

    SKU / MPN: S02K2-7373-30M
    GTIN: 60144616298
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $102.68
    Sale price
    $92.42
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    S02K2-7373-30M DUPLEX SC-SC OM3 OFNR 30M CBL