• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM10SCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC

    DMM10SCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DMM10SCSC-003M
    GTIN: 60144616091
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $20.72
    Sale price
    $9.95
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM10SCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC