10% off all orders over $149

Collection: Duplex OM3 Multimode - SC to SC Patch Cables

Fiber Optic Solutions|Fiber Optic Patch Cables|Duplex OM3|SC to SC
9 products
  • S02K2-7373-30M DUPLEX SC-SC OM3 OFNR 30M CBL
    S02K2-7373-30M DUPLEX SC-SC OM3 OFNR 30M CBL
    Regular price
    $102.68
    Sale price
    $92.42
    Unit price
    per 
  • DMM10SCSC-010M 33' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    DMM10SCSC-010M 33' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    Regular price
    $45.10
    Sale price
    $44.68
    Unit price
    per 
  • DMM10SCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    DMM10SCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    Regular price
    $24.22
    Sale price
    $21.80
    Unit price
    per 
  • DMM10SCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    DMM10SCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    Regular price
    $20.72
    Sale price
    $9.95
    Unit price
    per 
  • DMM10SCSC-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    DMM10SCSC-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    Regular price
    $18.86
    Sale price
    $18.76
    Unit price
    per 
  • DMM10SCSC-001M 3.3' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    DMM10SCSC-001M 3.3' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
    Regular price
    $17.04
    Sale price
    $16.82
    Unit price
    per 
  • 3DOM3SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM3 Multimode 3.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m
    3DOM3SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM3 Multimode 3.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m
    Regular price
    $55.75
    Sale price
    $55.75
    Unit price
    per 
  • 3DOM3SCSC02M 6.5' Duplex OM3 Multimode 3.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m
    3DOM3SCSC02M 6.5' Duplex OM3 Multimode 3.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m
    Regular price
    $50.60
    Sale price
    $50.60
    Unit price
    per 
  • 3DOM3SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM3 Multimode 3.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m
    3DOM3SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM3 Multimode 3.0mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m
    Regular price
    $45.43
    Sale price
    $45.43
    Unit price
    per