• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    Collection: Duplex OM3 Multimode - SC to SC Patch Cables

    Fiber Optic Solutions|Fiber Optic Patch Cables|Duplex OM3|SC to SC
    6 products
    • S02K2-7373-30M DUPLEX SC-SC OM3 OFNR 30M CBL
      S02K2-7373-30M DUPLEX SC-SC OM3 OFNR 30M CBL
      Regular price
      $102.68
      Sale price
      $92.42
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10SCSC-010M 33' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      DMM10SCSC-010M 33' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      Regular price
      $45.10
      Sale price
      $44.68
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10SCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      DMM10SCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      Regular price
      $24.22
      Sale price
      $21.80
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10SCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      DMM10SCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      Regular price
      $20.72
      Sale price
      $9.95
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10SCSC-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      DMM10SCSC-002M 6.6' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      Regular price
      $18.86
      Sale price
      $18.76
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10SCSC-001M 3.3' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      DMM10SCSC-001M 3.3' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode SC-SC
      Regular price
      $17.04
      Sale price
      $16.82
      Unit price
      per