10% off all orders over $149

Collection: Cleerline Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Solutions|Fiber Optic Connectors|Cleerline
7 products
  • SSF-SPLICE-10 10-Pack Universal 125µm Splice Connectors
    SSF-SPLICE-10 10-Pack Universal 125µm Splice Connectors
    Regular price
    $99.75
    Sale price
    $99.75
    Unit price
    per 
  • SSF-SC-SMUPC-10 10-Pack Singlemode SC/UPC Field Assembly Plugs
    SSF-SC-SMUPC-10 10-Pack Singlemode SC/UPC Field Assembly Plugs
    Regular price
    $207.50
    Sale price
    $207.50
    Unit price
    per 
  • SSF-SC-SMAPC-10 10-Pack Singlemode SC/APC Field Assembly Plugs
    SSF-SC-SMAPC-10 10-Pack Singlemode SC/APC Field Assembly Plugs
    Regular price
    $247.50
    Sale price
    $247.50
    Unit price
    per 
  • SSF-SC-MMFPC-10 10-Pack Multimode SC/FPC Field Assembly Plugs
    SSF-SC-MMFPC-10 10-Pack Multimode SC/FPC Field Assembly Plugs
    Regular price
    $198.75
    Sale price
    $198.75
    Unit price
    per 
  • SSF-LC-SMUPC-10 10-Pack Singlemode LC/UPC Field Assembly Plugs
    SSF-LC-SMUPC-10 10-Pack Singlemode LC/UPC Field Assembly Plugs
    Regular price
    $325.00
    Sale price
    $325.00
    Unit price
    per 
  • SSF-LC-SMAPC-10 10-Pack Singlemode LC/APC Field Assembly Plugs
    SSF-LC-SMAPC-10 10-Pack Singlemode LC/APC Field Assembly Plugs
    Regular price
    $350.00
    Sale price
    $350.00
    Unit price
    per 
  • SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 10-Pack Multimode LC/FPC Field Assembly Plugs
    SSF-LC-MMFPC-10 10-Pack Multimode LC/FPC Field Assembly Plugs
    Regular price
    $275.00
    Sale price
    $275.00
    Unit price
    per