• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    Collection: Duplex OM3 Multimode - ST to ST Patch Cables

    Fiber Optic Solutions|Fiber Optic Patch Cables|Duplex OM3|ST to ST
    5 products
    • DMM10STST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      DMM10STST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      Regular price
      $33.10
      Sale price
      $11.70
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      DMM10STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      Regular price
      $24.22
      Sale price
      $21.80
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10STST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      DMM10STST-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      Regular price
      $20.72
      Sale price
      $18.65
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10STST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      DMM10STST-002M 6.6' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      Regular price
      $18.86
      Sale price
      $6.53
      Unit price
      per 
    • DMM10STST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      DMM10STST-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode ST-ST
      Regular price
      $17.04
      Sale price
      $15.34
      Unit price
      per