10% off all orders over $149

Collection: Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

Fiber Optic Solutions|Fiber Optic Patch Cables|Duplex OM4
6 products
  • DOM4SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m
    DOM4SCSC03M 10' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m
    Regular price
    $64.90
    Sale price
    $64.90
    Unit price
    per 
  • DOM4SCSC02M 6.5' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m
    DOM4SCSC02M 6.5' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m
    Regular price
    $57.85
    Sale price
    $57.85
    Unit price
    per 
  • DOM4SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m
    DOM4SCSC01M 3.3' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm SC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m
    Regular price
    $50.80
    Sale price
    $50.80
    Unit price
    per 
  • DOM4LCLC03M 10' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Riser 3m
    DOM4LCLC03M 10' Duplex OM4 Multimode 1.6mm LC/UPC-LC/UPC Riser 3m
    Regular price
    $67.65
    Sale price
    $67.65
    Unit price
    per 
  • DOM4LCLC02M 6.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC
    DOM4LCLC02M 6.5' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC
    Regular price
    $60.60
    Sale price
    $60.60
    Unit price
    per 
  • DOM4LCLC01M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC
    DOM4LCLC01M 3.3' Stronger, Safer, Faster (SSF) Lifetime Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC
    Regular price
    $53.55
    Sale price
    $53.55
    Unit price
    per