10% off all orders over $149

Collection: Duplex OS2 Single Mode - LC to SC - UPC

Fiber Optic Solutions|Fiber Optic Patch Cables|Duplex OS2 Single Mode|LC to SC|UPC
3 products
  • DOS2LCSC03M-UPC 10' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m
    DOS2LCSC03M-UPC 10' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 3m
    Regular price
    $53.05
    Sale price
    $53.05
    Unit price
    per 
  • DOS2LCSC02M-UPC 6.5' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m
    DOS2LCSC02M-UPC 6.5' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 2m
    Regular price
    $49.23
    Sale price
    $49.23
    Unit price
    per 
  • DOS2LCSC01M-UPC 3.3' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m
    DOS2LCSC01M-UPC 3.3' Duplex Singlemode 1.6mm LC/UPC-SC/UPC Riser 1m
    Regular price
    $45.38
    Sale price
    $45.38
    Unit price
    per