DMM10LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

DMM10LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DMM10LCLC-001M
GTIN:
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$18.52
Sale price
$16.67
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM10LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC