• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM10LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

    DMM10LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC

    SKU / MPN: DMM10LCLC-001M
    GTIN:
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $18.52
    Sale price
    $18.49
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM10LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode LC-LC