25% off all orders over $249

DMM5LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-LC

DMM5LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-LC

SKU / MPN: DMM5LCLC-001M
GTIN: 60144615718
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$20.64
Sale price
$5.75
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM5LCLC-001M 3.3' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode LC-LC

You may also like