• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM5STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST

    DMM5STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST

    SKU / MPN: DMM5STST-005M
    GTIN: 60144616375
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $26.26
    Sale price
    $7.11
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM5STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM2 Standard Multimode ST-ST