DMM6LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC

DMM6LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC

SKU / MPN: DMM6LCSC-003M
GTIN: 60144616384
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$19.42
Sale price
$17.48
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM6LCSC-003M 10' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC