• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DMM6LCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC

    DMM6LCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DMM6LCSC-005M
    GTIN: 60144616385
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $21.28
    Sale price
    $14.84
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DMM6LCSC-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode LC-SC