DMM6STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST

DMM6STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM6STST-005M
GTIN: 60144616404
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$19.42
Sale price
$17.48
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM6STST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST