DMM6STST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST

DMM6STST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST

SKU / MPN: DMM6STST-010M
GTIN: 60144616405
Vendor
Liberty AV Solutions
Regular price
$24.96
Sale price
$22.47
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

DMM6STST-010M 33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OM1 Standard Multimode ST-ST