• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DSMLCST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

    DSMLCST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST

    SKU / MPN: DSMLCST-005M
    GTIN: 60144616419
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $24.96
    Sale price
    $16.76
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DSMLCST-005M 16.5' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode LC-ST