• Send Us a Message
  • 10% off all orders over $149

    DSMSCSC-005M 16.5'  Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC

    DSMSCSC-005M 16.5' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC

    SKU / MPN: DSMSCSC-005M
    GTIN: 60144616424
    Vendor
    Liberty AV Solutions
    Regular price
    $22.20
    Sale price
    $7.81
    Unit price
    per 
    Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

    DSMSCSC-005M 16.5' Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable OS1 Single Mode SC-SC